PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Buchanan W 2-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    831
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           3.25
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member Kaukauna Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           John Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   20.59
           Charles West  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   17.65
           Kathryn Breitzman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.18
           Chad Berken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   20.59
           Larry W. Coons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   11.76
           Chris Bouressa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.88
           Tim Reichenberger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Dale W 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    853
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           3.99
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member School District of New London
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jeremy D. Pues.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.23
           Virginia Schlais .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.06
           Pete Bosquez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   25.81
           Mary Swifka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.84
           Chris Martinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   41.94
           Tina Ruckdashel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   16.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Deer Creek W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member School District of New London
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jeremy D. Pues.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Virginia Schlais .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Pete Bosquez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mary Swifka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Chris Martinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tina Ruckdashel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Greenville W 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member School District of New London
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jeremy D. Pues.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Virginia Schlais .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Pete Bosquez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mary Swifka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Chris Martinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tina Ruckdashel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Hortonia W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    143
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          11.89
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member School District of New London
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jeremy D. Pues.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Virginia Schlais .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.71
           Pete Bosquez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   35.29
           Mary Swifka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   17.65
           Chris Martinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.76
           Tina Ruckdashel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   20.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Kaukauna W 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    291
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           3.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member Kaukauna Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           John Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.53
           Charles West  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.53
           Kathryn Breitzman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.53
           Chad Berken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   31.58
           Larry W. Coons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.53
           Chris Bouressa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.53
           Tim Reichenberger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   15.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Liberty W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    194
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           8.25
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member School District of New London
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jeremy D. Pues.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Virginia Schlais .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   28.13
           Pete Bosquez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   12.50
           Mary Swifka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   21.88
           Chris Martinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   18.75
           Tina Ruckdashel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   18.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Maple Creek W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    352
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          12.78
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member School District of New London
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jeremy D. Pues.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.67
           Virginia Schlais .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   18.89
           Pete Bosquez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   23.33
           Mary Swifka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.33
           Chris Martinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   24.44
           Tina Ruckdashel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   23.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           T. Vandenbroek W 1-3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1042
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           2.88
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member Kaukauna Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           John Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.82
           Charles West  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.26
           Kathryn Breitzman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.82
           Chad Berken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   21.79
           Larry W. Coons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.97
           Chris Bouressa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.67
           Tim Reichenberger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           V. Combined Locks W 3-5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    687
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           4.22
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member Kaukauna Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           John Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   19.23
           Charles West  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.41
           Kathryn Breitzman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   17.95
           Chad Berken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   21.79
           Larry W. Coons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.13
           Chris Bouressa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.82
           Tim Reichenberger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           V. Harrison W 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Trustee Village of Harrison
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Pete Stier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tyler M. Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Darlene Bartlein .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jim Salm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lou Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Kevin M. Hietpas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mike Nelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
  
PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           V. Harrison W 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Village Trustee Village of Harrison
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           Pete Stier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tyler M. Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Darlene Bartlein .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Jim Salm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Lou Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Kevin M. Hietpas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Mike Nelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Board Member Kaukauna Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           John Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Charles West  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Kathryn Breitzman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Chad Berken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Larry W. Coons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Chris Bouressa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Tim Reichenberger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           Little Chute W2,4,6,12-13
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1100
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.50
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           3.64
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .09


          School Board Member Kaukauna Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           John Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   21.70
           Charles West  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.26
           Kathryn Breitzman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   16.98
           Chad Berken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   10.38
           Larry W. Coons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.60
           Chris Bouressa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   23.58
           Tim Reichenberger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           C. Appleton, W 18
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    626
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           6.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Alderperson, District 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eric Breiland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   23.08
           John Cuff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.95
           Maiyoua Thao  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   58.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           C. Appleton, W 19
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1536
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           6.77
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Alderperson, District 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eric Breiland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.50
           John Cuff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   26.92
           Maiyoua Thao  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   60.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           C. Appleton, W 20
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1154
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           5.03
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .09


          Alderperson, District 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eric Breiland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.32
           John Cuff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   15.79
           Maiyoua Thao  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   57.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           C. Appleton, W 21
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     39
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           5.13
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Alderperson, District 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eric Breiland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           John Cuff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Maiyoua Thao  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           C. Appleton, W 22
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     71
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           1.41
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          Alderperson, District 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eric Breiland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           John Cuff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Maiyoua Thao  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           C. Appleton, W 23
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Alderperson, District 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           Eric Breiland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           John Cuff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Maiyoua Thao  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           C. Kaukauna W 1-10, 12-14
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   8783
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           6.21
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .01


          School Board Member Kaukauna Area School District
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           John Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   18.79
           Charles West  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113    8.16
           Kathryn Breitzman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   17.77
           Chad Berken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   18.57
           Larry W. Coons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106    7.66
           Chris Bouressa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   19.36
           Tim Reichenberger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132    9.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .14

PRECINCT REPORT       2019 SPRING PRIMARY              UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:02/19/19     FEBRUARY 19, 2019
RUN TIME:09:14 PM     OUTAGAMIE COUNTY

           C. New London W 1 & 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    733
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          12.01
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          School Board Member School District of New London
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           Jeremy D. Pues.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.13
           Virginia Schlais .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   11.39
           Pete Bosquez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   20.25
           Mary Swifka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   13.92
           Chris Martinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.99
           Tina Ruckdashel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   25.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0